|
|
|
|
Januari
2019
Datum |
Klockan |
Händelse |
Förening
/ Distrikt / Förbund |
Plats
- Ort |
Tis |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Ons |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Tor |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Fre |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Lör |
5 |
19.30 |
Dans, Ingvar Fahst trio |
Ljunits GDF |
Erikslunds Bygdegård,
Gamla Lundavägen 772 |
Sön |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Mån |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Tis |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Ons |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Tor |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Fre |
11 |
20.00 |
Dans, Charlies |
Glada Gänget Höör |
Älvkullen, Höör |
Lör |
12 |
19.30 |
Dans, Jackpots |
GDF Vårsol |
Folkets Park, Sjöbo |
Sön |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Mån |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Tis |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Ons |
16 |
19.00 |
Dans |
Kristianstad GDG |
Kulltorpet, Kristianstad |
Tor |
17 |
|
|
|
|
Fre |
18 |
|
|
|
|
Lör |
19 |
19.00 |
Dans, Sweedz |
GDF Friska Viljor |
Folkets Hus, Teckomatorp |
Sön |
20 |
|
|
|
|
Mån |
21 |
|
|
|
|
Tis |
22 |
|
|
|
|
Ons |
23 |
|
|
|
|
Tor |
24 |
|
|
|
|
Fre |
25 |
19.30 |
Dans, Kultis till CD |
Vildrosen Äsperöds
GDF |
Ramsåsa |
Lör |
26 |
19.30
19.00
19.00 |
Dans, Sweedz
Dans, Ajax (årsmöte 16.30)
Dans, Svante & Co (årsmöte) |
GDF Öresund, Lomma
Virvelvindens Dansförening
Df Svingen |
Dansrotundan, Lomma
Grönadahl Bygdegård, Vallåkra
Dansrotundan, Klagshamn |
Sön |
27 |
|
|
|
|
Mån |
28 |
|
|
|
|
Tis |
29 |
|
|
|
|
Ons |
30 |
19.00 |
Dans |
Kristianstad GDG |
Kulltorpet, Kristianstad |
Tor |
31 |
|
|
|
|
UPP
Februari 2019
Datum |
Klockan |
Händelse |
Förening
/ Distrikt / Förbund |
Plats
- Ort |
Fre |
1 |
20.00 |
Dans, Sweedz |
Glada Gänget Höör |
Älvkullen, Höör |
Lör |
2 |
19.30 |
Dans, Christer Lundgren
(årsmöte) |
Ljunits GDF |
Erikslunds Bygdegård,
Gamla Lundavägen 772 |
Sön |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Mån |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Tis |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Ons |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Tor |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Fre |
8 |
19.30 |
Kultis, Manfred o Maria
(årsmöte) |
DF Snapphanen |
Stoby Bygdegård, Stoby |
Lör |
9 |
19.30 |
Dans, Sweedz |
GDF Vårsol |
Folkets Park, Sjöbo |
Sön |
10 |
17.00 |
Dans, Anders & Co (Årsmöte
kl. 15.30) 5:e gammal |
GDV Ekeby |
Flamman, Ekeby |
Mån |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Tis |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Ons |
13 |
19.00 |
Dans |
Kristianstad GDG |
Kulltorpet, Kristianstad |
Tor |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Fre |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Lör |
16 |
19.00
19.30
19.00
18.00 |
Dans, Jackpots (årsmöte,
mat,teckning)
Dans, Källströms
Dans, Christer, Ola o Berit
Årsmöte |
GDF Friska Viljor
GDF Öresund, Lomma
Df Svingen
Vildrosen Äsperöds GDF |
Folkets Hus, Teckomatorp
Dansrotundan, Lomma
Dansrotundan, Klagshamn
Ramsåsa |
Sön |
17 |
|
|
|
|
Mån |
18 |
|
|
|
|
Tis |
19 |
|
|
|
|
Ons |
20 |
|
|
|
|
Tor |
21 |
|
|
|
|
Fre |
22 |
19.30 |
Dans, Kultis/kurs till CD |
Vildrosen Äsperöds
GDF |
Ramsåsa |
Lör |
23 |
19.00
11.15 |
Dans, Kenrix (Soppkväll,
ej teckning)
Dansstuga, Kenneth & Co (Mat/teckning) |
Virvelvindens Dansförening
Vänner av Gammaldans, Ystad |
Grönadahl Bygdegård,
Vallåkra
Slimminge Bygdegård, Janstorp |
Sön |
24 |
|
|
|
|
Mån |
25 |
|
|
|
|
Tis |
26 |
|
|
|
|
Ons |
27 |
|
|
|
|
Tor |
28 |
|
|
|
|
Upp
Mars 2019
Datum |
Klockan |
Händelse |
Förening
/ Distrikt / Förbund |
Plats
- Ort |
Fre |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Lör |
2 |
19.30 |
Dans, Ajax |
Ljunits GDF |
Erikslunds Bygdegård,
Gamla Lundavägen 772 |
Sön |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Mån |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Tis |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Ons |
6 |
19.00 |
Dans |
Kristianstad GDG |
Kulltorpet, Kristianstad |
Tor |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Fre |
8 |
20.00 |
Dans, Ingvar Fahst trio |
Glada Gänget Höör |
Älvkullen, Höör |
Lör |
9 |
19.00 |
Dans, Källströms |
GDF Vårsol |
Folkets Park, Sjöbo |
Sön |
10 |
|
|
|
|
Mån |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Tis |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Ons |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Tor |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Fre |
15 |
|
|
|
|
Lör |
16 |
19.00
19.30 |
Dans, Källströms
Dans, Nordhs |
GDF Friska Viljor
GDF Öresund, Lomma |
Folkets Hus, Teckomatorp
Dansrotundan, Lomma |
Sön |
17 |
|
|
|
|
Mån |
18 |
|
|
|
|
Tis |
19 |
19.00 |
Träningsdans |
Vänner av Gammaldans,
Ystad |
Bromma Bygdegård,
Ystad |
Ons |
20 |
19.00 |
Dans |
Kristianstad GDG |
Kulltorpet, Kristianstad |
Tor |
21 |
|
|
|
|
Fre |
22 |
19.00 |
Dans, Sweedz (mat/teckning) |
Df Svingen |
Dansrotundan, Klagshamn |
Lör |
23 |
|
|
|
|
Sön |
24 |
|
|
|
|
Mån |
25 |
|
|
|
|
Tis |
26 |
19.00 |
Träningsdans |
Vänner av Gammaldans,
Ystad |
Bromma Bygdegård,
Ystad |
Ons |
27 |
|
|
|
|
Tors |
28 |
|
|
|
|
Fre |
29 |
19.30 |
Dans, Kultis/kurs till CD |
Vildrosen Äsperöds
GDF |
Ramsåsa |
Lör |
30 |
|
Dans, Ajax |
Vänner av Gammaldans,
Ystad |
|
Sön |
31 |
|
|
|
|
Upp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|