KALENDER 2024, Kvartal 4
Sidan uppdaterad 2024-01-31 | Webmaster
 
 

Oktober 2024

Datum
Klockan
Händelse
Förening / Distrikt / Förbund
Plats - Ort
Tis
1
     
Ons
2
     
Tor
3
     
Fre
4
     
Lör
5
19.00
Dans, Ajax Ljunits GDF Erikslunds Bygdegård, Gamla Lundavägen 772
Sön
6
     
Mån
7
     
Tis
8
     
Ons
9
     
Tor
10
     
Fre
11
     
Lör
12
     
Sön
13
     
Mån
14
     
Tis
15
     
Ons
16
     
Tor
17
     
Fre
18
19.00
Dans, kultis Vildrosen Äsperöds GDF Ramsåsa
Lör
19
     
Sön
20
     
Mån
21
     
Tis
22
     
Ons
23
     
Tor
24
     
Fre
25
     
Lör
26
19.00
Dans, Christer Lundgrens ork GDF Öresund, Lomma Dansrotundan, Lomma
Sön
27
     
Mån
28
     
Tis
29
     
Ons
30
     
Tor
31
     

UPP

November 2024

Datum
Klockan
Händelse
Förening / Distrikt / Förbund
Plats - Ort
Fre
1
     
Lör
2
19.00
19.00
Dans, Robert Nilssons ork.
Dans, Christer Lundgren
Ljunits GDF
Virvelvindens Dansförening
Erikslunds Bygdegård, Gamla Lundavägen 772
Grönadahl Bygdegård, Vallåkra
Sön
3
     
Mån
4
     
Tis
5
     
Ons
6
     
Tor
7
     
Fre
8
     
Lör
9
     
Sön
10
     
Mån
11
     
Tis
12
     
Ons
13
     
Tor
14
     
Fre
15
19.00
Dans, kultis Vildrosen Äsperöds GDF Ramsåsa
Lör
16
     
Sön
17
     
Mån
18
     
Tis
19
     
Ons
20
     
Tor
21
     
Fre
22
     
Lör
23
19.00
Dans, Robert Nilssons ork GDF Öresund, Lomma Dansrotundan, Lomma
Sön
24
     
Mån
25
     
Tis
26
     
Ons
27
     
Tor
28
     
Fre
29
     
Lör
30
11.30
Dansstuga, Christer Lundgren Vänner av Gammaldans, Ystad Skurups Folkets Park

Upp

December 2024

Datum
Klockan
Händelse
Förening / Distrikt / Förbund
Plats - Ort
Sön
1
     
Mån
2
     
Tis
3
     
Ons
4
     
Tor
5
     
Fre
6
     
Lör
7
     
Sön
8
     
Mån
9
     
Tis
10
     
Ons
11
     
Tor
12
     
Fre
13
     
Lör
14
     
Sön
15
     
Mån
16
     
Tis
17
     
Ons
18
     
Tor
19
     
Fre
20
     
Lör
21
     
Sön
22
     
Mån
23
     
Tis
24
     
Ons
25
     
Tor
26
18.00
Dans, Ajax Virvelvindens Dansförening Grönadahl Bygdegård, Vallåkra
Fre
27
     
Lör
28
     
Sön
29
     
Mån
30
     
Tis
31
19.00
Dans, Eric Arnolds GDF Öresund, Lomma Dansrotundan, Lomma

Upp